Directory
Veteran Groups
   History of NSWVGA
      Col Darley's Mega Wall
   How to Join the Vets
   NSW Veteran Golfers Association
      Affiliated Groups
         National Championships
         Webmaster's Research
      Blue Mountains Group 19
         Blackheath
         Leura
         Lithgow
         Portland
         Wentworth Falls
      Brisbane Water Group 6
      Central North Group 16
         Barraba
         Boggabri
         Curlewis
         Gunnedah
         Longyard
         Manilla
         Narrabri
         Nundle
         Quirindi
         Spring Ridge
         Tamworth
         Werris Creek
      Central West Group 22
         Bathurst
         Blayney
         Duntry League
         Molong
         Oberon
         Orange Ex-Services
         Wellington
         Wentworth
      Far South Coast Group 1
         Bega
         Bermagui
         Candelo/Kameruka
         Eden
         Moruya
         Narooma
         Pambula Merimbula
         Tathra
         Tura Beach
         Tuross Head
      Far West Group 33
         Broken Hill
         Broken Hill South
      Grafton District Group 34
         Grafton
      Holbrook District Group 24
         Holbrook
      Hunter River Group 8
         Branxton
         Dungog
         Hunter Valley
         Kurri Kurri
         Maitland
         Paterson
         Singleton
         Stonebridge
         The Vintage
      Illawarra Group 3
         Gerringong
         Jamberoo
         Kiama
         Port Kembla
         Russell Vale
         The Grange
         The Links Shell Cove
         Wollongong
      Lachlan Valley Group 28
         Condobolin
         Cowra
         Forbes
         Grenfell
         Lake Cargelligo
         Parkes
         Peak Hill
         West Wyalong
      Lower North Coast Group 12
         Camden Haven
         Crescent Head
         Frederickton
         Kempsey
         Port Macquarie
         South West Rocks
         Wauchope
      Lower South Coast
      Macarthur Group 31
      Manning Valley Group 11
         Buladelah
         Forster Tuncurry
         Gloucester
         Harrington Waters
         Kramback
         Pacific Palms
         Tallwoods
         Taree
         Wingham
      Metropolitan Group 5
         Bankstown
         Beverley Park
         Cabramatta
         Cronulla
         Fox Hills
         Hurstville
         Kareela
         Kogarah
         New Brighton
         North Ryde
         Randwick
         St Michaels
         The Coast
         Wooloware
      Mid North Coast Group 13
         Bellingen
         Bonville
         Bowraville
         Coffs Harbour
         Macksville
         Nambucca Heads
         Sawtell
         Urunga
         Woolgoolga
      Mid South Coast Group 2
         Callala
         Catalina
         Mollymook
         Nowra
         Shoalhaven Ex-Services
         Shoalhaven Heads
         St.Georges Basin
         Sussex Inlet
         Vincentia
         Worrigee Ex Services
      Mudgee District Group 18
         Coolah
         Gulgong
         Henbury
         Mudgee
      Murray River Group 25
         Corowa
         Culcairn
         Howlong
      Myall Coast Group 10
         Hawks Nest
      Nepean
      New England Group 15
         Armidale
         Deepwater
         Dorrigo
         Glen Innes
         Guyra
         Inverell
         Tenterfield
         Uralla
         Walcha
      Newcastle District Group 7
         Belmont
         Charlestown
         Merewether
         Toronto
      North West Group 30
         Bingara
         Goondiwindi
         Moree
         Warialda
      Northern Rivers Group 14
         Ballina
         Byron Bay
         Casino
         Club Banora
         Coolangatta Tweed
         Coraki
         Iluka
         Kyogle
         Lismore
         Maclean
         Mullumbimby
         Murwillimbah
         Ocean Shores
         Woodburn-Evans Head
         Woodenbong
         Yamba
      Port Stephens Group 9
         Karuah
         Muree
         Nelson Bay
         Pacific Dunes
      South Western Group 23
         Coolamon
         Cootamundra
         Gundagai
         Harden
         Junee
         Lockhart
         Temora
         The Rock
         Tumut
         Wagga City
         Wagga Wagga Country
         Young
      Southern Highlands Group 21
      Southern Riverina Group 26
         Berrigan
         Cobram Barooga
         Finley
         Jerilderie
         Rich River
         Tocumwal
         Yarrawonga
      Sydney Group 4
      Upper Hunter Group 17
         Aberdeen
         Denman
         Merriwa
         Murrurundi
         Muswellbrook
         Scone
      Western Districts Group 29
         Binnaway
         Cobar
         Coonabarabran
         Coonamble
         Dubbo
         Dunedoo
         Gilgandra
         Gulargambone
         Lightning Ridge
         Mendooran
         Narromine
         Nyngan
         Tottenham
         Trangie
         Warren
      Western Riverina Group 27
         Deniliquin
         Griffith
         Hay
         Leeton
         Narrandera
         Yenda
      Western Sydney Group 20
         Glenmore
         Leonay
         Penrith
         Richmond
         Springwood
         Stonecutters Ridge
         Wallacia
         Windsor
   Orphans
      State Presidents/Delegates
   Other Groups
      Albury District Group 32
         Commercial Albury
         Thurgoona
         Wodonga
      AVGU
         ACT VGA
         Northern Territory VGA
         Queensland VGA
         South Australia VGA
         State Secretaries
         Tasmania VGA
         Victoria VGA
         Western Australia VGA
      New South Wales
      Veteran Women Golfers
   RAE
   Tuross Lakes
 Major Events
2/02/2015Myall Coast Group 10
9/02/2015Mid South Coast Group 2
16/02/2015Illawarra Group 3
23/02/2015Blue Mountains Group 19
 News Feature
NSWVGA Christmas Card 2014.gif